62 Total Photos [Click to View All]
Listed By
Agency Name: Watermark Properties Group LLC
Shown By
Agent Name: The BE MORE Group
Agent Phone:
Agency Title: Levin Rinke Realty
Positioned on a corner lot just south of 30A, this refined WaterSound Beach residence is a masterclass in elevated coastal living. Encompassing more than 5,100 square feet of conditioned space, including the connected pool porch cabana, this six-bedroom, six-and-a-half-bath home, along with a newly built carriage house, offers three distinct entertaining areas, each thoughtfully designed to accommodate gathering or retreat. A screened pool porch cabana with integrated air conditioning opens to a private outdoor sanctuary, complete with a large heated pool, fire pit, and summer kitchen, perfect for relaxed evenings under the stars on one of...read more
Estimated Payment
$ 31,719.59 per month $30,071.67 Principal & Interest $0.00 Property Tax (data not provided by mls) $1,647.92 Homeowner's InsuranceListed By
Agency Name: Watermark Properties Group LLC
Shown By
Agent Name: The BE MORE Group
Agent Phone:
Agency Title: Levin Rinke Realty
Send an email with a link to
13 Madaket Way, Watersound, FL 32461.
Contact an agent to learn more about
13 Madaket Way, Watersound, FL 32461.
Thank you for your inquiry! As a thank you, we have a Special Mortgage Offer for You.
We would like to provide you a free, no-obligation, home loan pre-approval review.